Inschrijvingslijst Krokus 2020

Inschrijvingslijst Krokus 2020

“Shift” ingedrukt houden om meerdere kolommen tegelijk te sorteren

Aantal records: 53

Voornaam Naam Club Elo Reeks
Wonder Dutré MSV Evergem 1542 U16 – Kadetten
Elise Borgelioen Geelse schaakkring 1342 U16 – Kadetten
Vic Van Eester Houthalen 1051 U16 – Kadetten
Jef Van Eester Houthalen 1152 U16 – Kadetten
Emerik Teerlinck LSV-Chesspirant 0 U16 – Kadetten
Lander Beuseling De Mercatel 0 U12 – Miniemen
Oskar Beuseling De Mercatel 0 U10 – Pionnen
Arthur Coorevits de mercatel 1131 U12 – Miniemen
Victor Coorevits de mercatel 0 U10 – Pionnen
Senne Goossens 121 1532 U16 – Kadetten
Anouck Goossens 121 1415 U16 – Kadetten
Yumi Peeters LSV-Chesspirant 0 U10 – Pionnen
Paul Peeters LSV-Chesspirant 0 U10 – Pionnen
Ebben Ferdinande KGSRL 0 U10 – Pionnen
Edward Rosseel KGSRL 0 U12 – Miniemen
Vic Ducatteeuw KGSRL 0 U10 – Pionnen
Bas Ysebaert KGSRL 0 U10 – Pionnen
Suldee Tumenjargal 318 0 U10 – Pionnen
Matteo Van Bockstaele 318 0 U10 – Pionnen
Clément Verhaeghe 318 0 U12 – Miniemen
Femke Van Houtte 318 0 U12 – Miniemen
Yaro De Meulenaere 318 0 U12 – Miniemen
Rune Lambrecht 318 1150 U16 – Kadetten
Tuur Londers Lsv Chesspirant 0 U10 – Pionnen
Charles De Cordier KGSRL 0 U12 – Miniemen
Aayush Ganguly KGSRL 0 U10 – Pionnen
Kai de Wolff Axel 0 U10 – Pionnen
Liara Courtens Smets KGSRL 0 U10 – Pionnen
Cedric Courtens Smets KGSRL 0 U10 – Pionnen
Dago Van Parijs KGSRL 0 U16 – Kadetten
Adriaan Declerck LSV Chesspirant 0 U10 – Pionnen
Daniël Xing KGSRL 0 U16 – Kadetten
Ivan Bernard Landau Axel 0 U10 – Pionnen
Pjotr Cappan LSV-Chesspirant 1636 U16 – Kadetten
Thomas Ihm KGSRL 0 U12 – Miniemen
Oscar Vandermeulen de mercatel 1127 U16 – Kadetten
Alexander Traest KGSRL 1293 U21 – Junioren
Nils Neisingh Leidsche Rijn 1793 U16 – Kadetten
Lucas Klein Leidsche Rijn 1634 U16 – Kadetten
Polle van Arendonk Leidsche Rijn 1757 U16 – Kadetten
Mark Schoonhoven Leidsche Rijn 1514 U16 – Kadetten
Laura Schoonhoven Leidsche Rijn 1217 U16 – Kadetten
Kasper Snel Leidsche Rijn 933 U16 – Kadetten
Felix Hamoen Leidsche Rijn 1021 U16 – Kadetten
Rozemarijn van Oudenallen Leidsche Rijn 568 U10 – Pionnen
Alexander Skirtach KGSRL 0 U10 – Pionnen
Abel van Ewijk De Vrijschaker Landegem 0 U10 – Pionnen
Klaas Devos Lsv chesspirant 0 U12 – Miniemen
Briek Devos Lsv chesspirant 0 U10 – Pionnen
Alexander Ghisa SK Het Wit Paard 1119 U12 – Miniemen
Robbe Vandenbussche Schaakclub Panorama 0 U10 – Pionnen
Daan Phlips KGSRL 1385 U21 – Junioren
Lennert Debyser KGSRL 0 U12 – Miniemen